06042-QLN MAS SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06042 QLN MAS SPL QLN MAS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLLAM JN Live First 22:30 1
2 CHENGANNUR Live 23:22 23:23 1
3 TIRUVALLA Live 23:31 23:33 1
4 KOTTAYAM Live 00:01 00:05 2
5 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 00:56 00:58 2
6 THRISUR Live 02:01 02:03 2
7 PALAKKAD Live 03:35 03:40 2
8 COIMBATORE JN Live 04:55 04:57 2
9 ERODE JN Live 06:20 06:40 2
10 SALEM JN Live 07:30 07:32 2
11 KATPADI JN Live 10:08 10:10 2
12 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live 12:00 Last 2