06041-MAS QLN SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06041 MAS QLN SPL MAS QLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI CENTRAL Live First 16:30 1
2 KATPADI JN Live 17:58 18:00 1
3 SALEM JN Live 20:32 20:34 1
4 ERODE JN Live 21:30 21:45 1
5 COIMBATORE JN Live 22:58 23:00 1
6 PALAKKAD Live 00:17 00:20 2
7 THRISUR Live 01:30 01:32 2
8 ERNAKULAM TOWN Live 03:18 03:20 2
9 KOTTAYAM Live 04:18 04:20 2
10 TIRUVALLA Live 04:43 04:45 2
11 CHENGANNUR Live 04:53 04:55 2
12 KOLLAM JN Live 06:45 Last 2