06028-ED MS SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06028 ED MS SPL ED MS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ERODE JN Live First 04:45 1
2 SANKARIDRUG Live 05:08 05:10 1
3 SALEM JN Live 05:45 06:10 1
4 SALEM TOWN Live 06:28 06:30 1
5 ATTUR Live 07:18 07:20 1
6 CHINNA SALEM Live 07:43 07:45 1
7 VRIDHACHALAM JN Live 08:50 09:15 1
8 VILLUPURAM JN Live 10:05 10:20 1
9 MELMARUVATTUR Live 11:28 11:30 1
10 CHENGALPATTU Live 12:08 12:10 1
11 TAMBARAM Live 12:38 12:40 1
12 MAMBALAM Live 12:58 13:00 1
13 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 13:30 Last 1