06027-MS ED SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06027 MS ED SPL MS ED
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI EGMORE Live First 15:00 1
2 TAMBARAM Live 15:23 15:25 1
3 CHENGALPATTU Live 15:53 15:55 1
4 MELMARUVATTUR Live 16:23 16:25 1
5 VILLUPURAM JN Live 17:30 17:40 1
6 VRIDHACHALAM JN Live 18:30 18:50 1
7 CHINNA SALEM Live 19:43 19:45 1
8 ATTUR Live 20:08 20:10 1
9 SALEM TOWN Live 20:58 21:00 1
10 SALEM JN Live 21:40 22:10 1
11 SANKARIDRUG Live 22:48 22:50 1
12 ERODE JN Live 23:20 Last 1