06010-PDY SRC SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06010 PDY SRC SPL PDY SRC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PONDICHERRY Live First 19:15 1
2 VILLUPURAM JN Live 20:05 20:30 1
3 CHENGALPATTU Live 21:58 22:00 1
4 TAMBARAM Live 22:28 22:30 1
5 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 23:15 23:35 1
6 GUDUR JN Live 02:30 02:35 2
7 NELLORE Live 03:03 03:05 2
8 ONGOLE Live 04:38 04:40 2
9 CHIRALA Live 05:18 05:20 2
10 TENALI JN Live 06:10 06:12 2
11 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 07:00 07:15 2
12 ELURU Live 08:08 08:10 2
13 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 08:38 08:40 2
14 RAJAMUNDRY Live 09:55 09:57 2
15 SAMALKOT JN Live 10:50 10:52 2
16 DUVVADA Live 13:43 13:45 2
17 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 14:55 15:10 2
18 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 16:10 16:12 2
19 PALASA Live 17:10 17:12 2
20 BRAHMAPUR Live 18:25 18:27 2
21 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 20:45 20:55 2
22 BHUBANESWAR Live 21:20 21:25 2
23 CUTTACK Live 21:53 21:57 2
24 BHADRAKH Live 23:45 23:47 2
25 BALASORE Live 00:30 00:32 3
26 KHARAGPUR JN Live 02:10 02:15 3
27 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 04:30 Last 3