06009-SRC PDY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
06009 SRC PDY SPL SRC PDY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SANTRAGACHI JN Live First 14:10 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 15:40 15:45 1
3 BALASORE Live 17:10 17:12 1
4 BHADRAKH Live 18:03 18:05 1
5 CUTTACK Live 19:45 19:47 1
6 BHUBANESWAR Live 20:15 20:20 1
7 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 20:45 20:50 1
8 BRAHMAPUR Live 23:20 23:22 1
9 PALASA Live 00:15 00:17 2
10 SRIKAKULAM ROAD Live 01:10 01:12 2
11 VIZIANAGRAM JN Live 02:15 02:30 2
12 DUVVADA Live 03:55 03:57 2
13 SAMALKOT JN Live 05:20 05:22 2
14 RAJAMUNDRY Live 06:15 06:17 2
15 TADEPALLIGUDEM Live 06:45 06:47 2
16 ELURU Live 07:22 07:24 2
17 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 09:05 09:20 2
18 TENALI JN Live 09:52 09:54 2
19 CHIRALA Live 10:48 10:50 2
20 ONGOLE Live 11:45 11:47 2
21 NELLORE Live 13:04 13:06 2
22 GUDUR JN Live 14:13 14:15 2
23 CHENNAI EGMORE Live 16:30 16:45 2
24 TAMBARAM Live 17:13 17:15 2
25 CHENGALPATTU Live 17:43 17:45 2
26 VILLUPURAM JN Live 19:25 19:30 2
27 PONDICHERRY Live 20:15 Last 2