05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05866 MZS RNY PASSENGER MZS RNY
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MURKEONGSELEK Live First 06:00 1
2 JONE KARRANG Live 06:11 06:12 1
3 LAIMEKURI Live 06:23 06:24 1
4 TELAM Live 06:36 06:37 1
5 SIMEN CHAPARI Live 06:51 06:52 1
6 DIPA Live 07:00 07:01 1
7 ARCHIPATHAR HALT Live 07:13 07:14 1
8 SILAPATHAR Live 07:26 07:28 1
9 SRIPANI Live 07:48 07:49 1
10 MORIDHAL Live 07:59 08:00 1
11 DHEMAJI Live 08:10 08:12 1
12 JIADHAL Live 08:21 08:22 1
13 BORDOLONI Live 08:31 08:32 1
14 GOGAMUKH Live 08:46 08:47 1
15 SUBANSIRI Live 08:58 08:59 1
16 BAGINADI Live 09:12 09:13 1
17 SIAJULI Live 09:28 09:29 1
18 LILABARI Live 09:45 09:57 1
19 NORTH LAKHIMPUR Live 10:15 10:20 1
20 SILANIBARI Live 10:32 10:33 1
21 KATHAL PUKHURI Live 10:43 10:44 1
22 TANIJAN Live 10:51 10:52 1
23 HARMUTI Live 11:08 11:10 1
24 TIPLING Live 11:22 11:23 1
25 TATIBAHAR Live 11:33 11:34 1
26 UTTARKATHANI Live 11:43 11:44 1
27 DUBIA Live 11:53 11:54 1
28 GOHPUR Live 12:07 12:08 1
29 BRAHMAJAN Live 12:20 12:21 1
30 HELEM Live 12:33 12:34 1
31 BEDETTI Live 12:44 12:45 1
32 NIZBARGANJ Live 12:57 12:58 1
33 MONABARI Live 13:08 13:09 1
34 VISWANATH CHRLI Live 13:21 13:23 1
35 NIZCHATIA Live 13:37 13:38 1
36 DHALAIBIL Live 13:53 13:54 1
37 BALIPARA Live 14:11 14:12 1
38 RANGAPARA NORTH Live 14:28 14:40 1
39 MISAMARI Live 14:51 14:52 1
40 NEW MISAMARI Live 14:58 15:00 1
41 BELSIRI Live 15:08 15:09 1
42 DHEKIAJILI ROAD Live 15:18 15:19 1
43 HUGRAJULI Live 15:29 15:30 1
44 MAJBAT Live 15:39 15:40 1
45 ROWTA BAGAN Live 15:50 15:51 1
46 UDALGURI Live 16:03 16:05 1
47 HARISINGA Live 16:16 16:17 1
48 TANGLA Live 16:28 16:30 1
49 KHOIRABARI Live 16:41 16:42 1
50 GORESUAR Live 16:54 16:55 1
51 KHANDIKAR Live 17:06 17:07 1
52 RANGIYA JN Live 17:40 Last 1

Train number 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between MURKEONGSELEK and RANGIYA JN Stations. It covers total journey of 449 Kilometers in just 11 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Fri.


05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER from MURKEONGSELEK at 06:00 and arrives RANGIYA JN at 17:40 Mon,Wed,Fri. Train No. 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER train time table. It will give you 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER

  1. What is 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER train time table / running days?
    05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER runs Mon,Wed,Fri i.e. all 52 days between MURKEONGSELEK and RANGIYA JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER?
    05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER departs from MURKEONGSELEK at 06:00 and arrives RANGIYA JN at 17:40 Mon,Wed,Fri.
  3. How much distance does 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER covers?
    05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER covers total distance of 449 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER?
    05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER runs at an average speed of 40 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER route?
    05866-MZS - RNY PASSENGER route is as follows - MURKEONGSELEK(MZS), JONE KARRANG(JYK), LAIMEKURI(LMY), TELAM(TQM), SIMEN CHAPARI(SMCP), DIPA(DIPA), ARCHIPATHAR HALT(ACPR), SILAPATHAR(SPTR), SRIPANI(SRPN), MORIDHAL(MYO), DHEMAJI(DMC), JIADHAL(JFD), BORDOLONI(BDLN), GOGAMUKH(GOM), SUBANSIRI(SUZ), BAGINADI(BGND), SIAJULI(SWJ), LILABARI(LBI), NORTH LAKHIMPUR(NLP), SILANIBARI(SOB), KATHAL PUKHURI(KTPR), TANIJAN(TUJ), HARMUTI(HMY), TIPLING(TPG), TATIBAHAR(TBH), UTTARKATHANI(UKE), DUBIA(DBW), GOHPUR(GPZ), BRAHMAJAN(BJL), HELEM(HML), BEDETTI(BVV), NIZBARGANJ(NBX), MONABARI(MFC), VISWANATH CHRLI(VNE), NIZCHATIA(NCA), DHALAIBIL(DQL), BALIPARA(BVU), RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN), MISAMARI(MSMI), NEW MISAMARI(NMM), BELSIRI(BLRE), DHEKIAJILI ROAD(DKJR), HUGRAJULI(HJLI), MAJBAT(MJBT), ROWTA BAGAN(RWTB), UDALGURI(ULG), HARISINGA(HRSN), TANGLA(TNL), KHOIRABARI(KBY), GORESUAR(GVR), KHANDIKAR(KYO), RANGIYA JN(RNY),

Full Trains List