05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05865 RNY MZS PASSENGER RNY MZS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RANGIYA JN Live First 08:15 1
2 KHANDIKAR Live 08:23 08:24 1
3 GORESUAR Live 08:44 08:45 1
4 KHOIRABARI Live 08:57 08:58 1
5 TANGLA Live 09:09 09:11 1
6 HARISINGA Live 09:22 09:23 1
7 UDALGURI Live 09:34 09:36 1
8 ROWTA BAGAN Live 09:57 09:58 1
9 MAJBAT Live 10:08 10:09 1
10 HUGRAJULI Live 10:18 10:19 1
11 DHEKIAJILI ROAD Live 10:29 10:30 1
12 BELSIRI Live 10:39 10:40 1
13 NEW MISAMARI Live 10:48 10:50 1
14 MISAMARI Live 10:56 10:57 1
15 RANGAPARA NORTH Live 11:15 11:25 1
16 BALIPARA Live 11:39 11:40 1
17 DHALAIBIL Live 11:57 11:58 1
18 NIZCHATIA Live 12:13 12:14 1
19 VISWANATH CHRLI Live 12:28 12:30 1
20 MONABARI Live 12:42 12:43 1
21 NIZBARGANJ Live 12:53 12:55 1
22 BEDETTI Live 13:11 13:12 1
23 HELEM Live 13:22 13:23 1
24 BRAHMAJAN Live 13:35 13:36 1
25 GOHPUR Live 13:48 13:49 1
26 DUBIA Live 14:02 14:03 1
27 UTTARKATHANI Live 14:13 14:14 1
28 TATIBAHAR Live 14:23 14:24 1
29 TIPLING Live 14:35 14:36 1
30 HARMUTI Live 14:58 15:00 1
31 TANIJAN Live 15:11 15:12 1
32 KATHAL PUKHURI Live 15:19 15:20 1
33 SILANIBARI Live 15:30 15:31 1
34 NORTH LAKHIMPUR Live 15:47 15:52 1
35 LILABARI Live 16:06 16:07 1
36 SIAJULI Live 16:18 16:19 1
37 BAGINADI Live 16:34 16:35 1
38 SUBANSIRI Live 16:48 16:49 1
39 GOGAMUKH Live 17:00 17:01 1
40 BORDOLONI Live 17:15 17:17 1
41 JIADHAL Live 17:30 17:31 1
42 DHEMAJI Live 17:40 17:42 1
43 MORIDHAL Live 17:52 17:53 1
44 SRIPANI Live 18:03 18:04 1
45 SISIBARGAON Live 18:15 18:16 1
46 SILAPATHAR Live 18:24 18:26 1
47 ARCHIPATHAR HALT Live 18:38 18:39 1
48 DIPA Live 18:51 18:52 1
49 SIMEN CHAPARI Live 19:00 19:01 1
50 TELAM Live 19:15 19:16 1
51 LAIMEKURI Live 19:27 19:28 1
52 JONE KARRANG Live 19:39 19:40 1
53 MURKEONGSELEK Live 20:20 Last 1

Train number 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between RANGIYA JN and MURKEONGSELEK Stations. It covers total journey of 449 Kilometers in just 12 Hour(s) 5 Mins and runs Tue,Thu,Sun.


05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER from RANGIYA JN at 08:15 and arrives MURKEONGSELEK at 20:20 Tue,Thu,Sun. Train No. 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER train time table. It will give you 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER

  1. What is 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER train time table / running days?
    05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER runs Tue,Thu,Sun i.e. all 53 days between RANGIYA JN and MURKEONGSELEK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER?
    05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER departs from RANGIYA JN at 08:15 and arrives MURKEONGSELEK at 20:20 Tue,Thu,Sun.
  3. How much distance does 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER covers?
    05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER covers total distance of 449 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER?
    05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER runs at an average speed of 37 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER route?
    05865-RNY - MZS PASSENGER route is as follows - RANGIYA JN(RNY), KHANDIKAR(KYO), GORESUAR(GVR), KHOIRABARI(KBY), TANGLA(TNL), HARISINGA(HRSN), UDALGURI(ULG), ROWTA BAGAN(RWTB), MAJBAT(MJBT), HUGRAJULI(HJLI), DHEKIAJILI ROAD(DKJR), BELSIRI(BLRE), NEW MISAMARI(NMM), MISAMARI(MSMI), RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN), BALIPARA(BVU), DHALAIBIL(DQL), NIZCHATIA(NCA), VISWANATH CHRLI(VNE), MONABARI(MFC), NIZBARGANJ(NBX), BEDETTI(BVV), HELEM(HML), BRAHMAJAN(BJL), GOHPUR(GPZ), DUBIA(DBW), UTTARKATHANI(UKE), TATIBAHAR(TBH), TIPLING(TPG), HARMUTI(HMY), TANIJAN(TUJ), KATHAL PUKHURI(KTPR), SILANIBARI(SOB), NORTH LAKHIMPUR(NLP), LILABARI(LBI), SIAJULI(SWJ), BAGINADI(BGND), SUBANSIRI(SUZ), GOGAMUKH(GOM), BORDOLONI(BDLN), JIADHAL(JFD), DHEMAJI(DMC), MORIDHAL(MYO), SRIPANI(SRPN), SISIBARGAON(SBGN), SILAPATHAR(SPTR), ARCHIPATHAR HALT(ACPR), DIPA(DIPA), SIMEN CHAPARI(SMCP), TELAM(TQM), LAIMEKURI(LMY), JONE KARRANG(JYK), MURKEONGSELEK(MZS),

Full Trains List