05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05863 RNY RPAN PASSENGER RNY RPAN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 RANGIYA JN Live First 18:20 1
2 KHANDIKAR Live 18:27 18:28 1
3 GORESUAR Live 18:39 18:40 1
4 KHOIRABARI Live 18:52 18:53 1
5 TANGLA Live 19:04 19:06 1
6 HARISINGA Live 19:17 19:18 1
7 UDALGURI Live 19:29 19:31 1
8 ROWTA BAGAN Live 19:43 19:44 1
9 MAJBAT Live 19:54 19:55 1
10 HUGRAJULI Live 20:04 20:05 1
11 DHEKIAJILI ROAD Live 20:15 20:16 1
12 BELSIRI Live 20:25 20:26 1
13 NEW MISAMARI Live 20:34 20:36 1
14 MISAMARI Live 20:42 20:43 1
15 RANGAPARA NORTH Live 21:20 Last 1

Train number 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between RANGIYA JN and RANGAPARA NORTH Stations. It covers total journey of 122 Kilometers in just 3 Hour(s) 0 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Fri.


05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER from RANGIYA JN at 18:20 and arrives RANGAPARA NORTH at 21:20 Mon,Wed,Fri. Train No. 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER train time table. It will give you 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER

  1. What is 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER train time table / running days?
    05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER runs Mon,Wed,Fri i.e. all 15 days between RANGIYA JN and RANGAPARA NORTH on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER?
    05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER departs from RANGIYA JN at 18:20 and arrives RANGAPARA NORTH at 21:20 Mon,Wed,Fri.
  3. How much distance does 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER covers?
    05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER covers total distance of 122 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER?
    05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER runs at an average speed of 40 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER route?
    05863-RNY - RPAN PASSENGER route is as follows - RANGIYA JN(RNY), KHANDIKAR(KYO), GORESUAR(GVR), KHOIRABARI(KBY), TANGLA(TNL), HARISINGA(HRSN), UDALGURI(ULG), ROWTA BAGAN(RWTB), MAJBAT(MJBT), HUGRAJULI(HJLI), DHEKIAJILI ROAD(DKJR), BELSIRI(BLRE), NEW MISAMARI(NMM), MISAMARI(MSMI), RANGAPARA NORTH(RPAN),

Full Trains List