05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05613 JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER JLWC KOTA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JHALAWAR CITY Live First 06:00 1
2 JULMI Live 06:24 06:25 1
3 RAMGANJ MANDI Live 06:35 06:37 1
4 MORAK Live 06:47 06:49 1
5 KANWALPURA Live 06:56 06:57 1
6 DARA Live 07:07 07:09 1
7 RAVTHA ROAD Live 07:20 07:21 1
8 ALNIYA Live 07:31 07:32 1
9 DADHDEVI Live 07:39 07:40 1
10 DAKANIYA TALAV Live 07:48 07:50 1
11 KOTA JN Live 08:05 Last 1

Train number 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between JHALAWAR CITY and KOTA JN Stations. It covers total journey of 98 Kilometers in just 2 Hour(s) 5 Mins and runs Daily.


05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER from JHALAWAR CITY at 06:00 and arrives KOTA JN at 08:05 Daily. Train No. 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER train time table. It will give you 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER

  1. What is 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER train time table / running days?
    05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER runs Daily i.e. all 11 days between JHALAWAR CITY and KOTA JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER?
    05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER departs from JHALAWAR CITY at 06:00 and arrives KOTA JN at 08:05 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER covers?
    05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER covers total distance of 98 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER?
    05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER runs at an average speed of 49 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER route?
    05613-JLWC-KOTA SPL PASSENGER route is as follows - JHALAWAR CITY(JLWC), JULMI(JLF), RAMGANJ MANDI(RMA), MORAK(MKX), KANWALPURA(KIW), DARA(DARA), RAVTHA ROAD(RDT), ALNIYA(ALNI), DADHDEVI(DDV), DAKANIYA TALAV(DKNT), KOTA JN(KOTA),

Full Trains List