05066-LJN CPR EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05066 LJN CPR EXP LJN CPR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LUCKNOWJN Live First 20:25 1
2 BADSHAHNAGAR Live 20:52 20:54 1
3 BARABANKI JN Live 21:30 21:32 1
4 GONDA JN Live 23:20 23:30 1
5 MANKAPUR JN Live 23:56 23:58 1
6 BASTI Live 01:15 01:20 2
7 GORAKHPUR Live 03:00 03:15 2
8 KAPTANGANJ JN Live 04:15 04:20 2
9 RAMKOLA Live 04:40 04:42 2
10 PADRAUNA Live 04:55 05:00 2
11 DUDAHI Live 05:28 05:30 2
12 TAMKUHI ROAD Live 05:35 05:37 2
13 THAWE JN Live 06:30 06:35 2
14 SIWAN JN Live 07:30 07:35 2
15 CHHAPRA Live 08:25 Last 2