05065-CPR LJN Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
05065 CPR LJN CPR LJN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHHAPRA Live First 19:30 1
2 SIWAN JN Live 20:25 20:30 1
3 THAWE JN Live 21:15 21:20 1
4 TAMKUHI ROAD Live 22:05 22:07 1
5 DUDAHI Live 22:28 22:30 1
6 PADRAUNA Live 22:40 22:45 1
7 RAMKOLA Live 23:02 23:04 1
8 KAPTANGANJ JN Live 23:45 23:50 1
9 GORAKHPUR Live 01:15 01:30 2
10 BASTI Live 02:35 02:40 2
11 MANKAPUR JN Live 03:25 03:27 2
12 GONDA JN Live 04:05 04:10 2
13 BARABANKI JN Live 06:30 06:32 2
14 BADSHAHNAGAR Live 07:03 07:05 2
15 LUCKNOWJN Live 08:15 Last 2