04992-JAT PTK DEMU SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04992 JAT PTK DEMU SPECIAL JAT PTK
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JAMMU TAWI Live First 09:50 1
2 BARI BRAHMAN Live 10:03 10:04 1
3 VIJIYPUR JAMMU Live 10:16 10:17 1
4 SAMBA Live 10:32 10:33 1
5 GHAGWAL Live 10:45 10:46 1
6 HIRA NAGAR Live 10:55 10:56 1
7 CHAKDAYALA Live 11:01 11:02 1
8 CHHAN ARORIAN Live 11:07 11:08 1
9 BUDHI Live 11:16 11:17 1
10 KATHUA Live 11:28 11:29 1
11 MADHOPUR PUNJAB Live 11:40 11:41 1
12 SUJANPUR Live 11:50 11:51 1
13 BHAROLI JN. Live 11:59 12:00 1
14 PATHANKOT Live 12:10 Last 1