04991-PTK JAT DEMU SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04991 PTK JAT DEMU SPECIAL PTK JAT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PATHANKOT Live First 14:40 1
2 BHAROLI JN. Live 14:48 14:49 1
3 SUJANPUR Live 14:56 14:57 1
4 MADHOPUR PUNJAB Live 15:06 15:07 1
5 KATHUA Live 15:16 15:17 1
6 BUDHI Live 15:23 15:30 1
7 CHHAN ARORIAN Live 15:40 15:41 1
8 CHAKDAYALA Live 15:47 15:48 1
9 HIRA NAGAR Live 15:53 15:54 1
10 GHAGWAL Live 16:01 16:02 1
11 SAMBA Live 16:10 16:11 1
12 VIJIYPUR JAMMU Live 16:28 16:29 1
13 BARI BRAHMAN Live 16:43 16:44 1
14 JAMMU TAWI Live 17:10 Last 1