04922-UMB SRE MEMU SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04922 UMB SRE MEMU SPECIAL UMB SRE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMBALA CANT JN Live First 20:45 1
2 DUKHERI Live 20:56 20:57 1
3 KESRI Live 21:02 21:03 1
4 TANDWAL Live 21:08 21:09 1
5 BARARA Live 21:14 21:15 1
6 MUSTAFABAD Live 21:22 21:37 1
7 DARAZPUR Live 21:44 21:45 1
8 JAGADHRI WSHOP Live 21:50 21:51 1
9 YAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI Live 21:56 21:57 1
10 KALANOUR Live 22:04 22:05 1
11 SARSAWA Live 22:13 22:14 1
12 PILKHANI Live 22:24 22:25 1
13 SAHARANPUR Live 22:40 Last 1