04851-MTD RTGH SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04851 MTD RTGH SPL MTD RTGH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MERTA ROAD JN Live First 06:50 1
2 KHEDULI Live 06:58 06:59 1
3 REN Live 07:06 07:08 1
4 JALSU Live 07:22 07:23 1
5 JALSU NANAK Live 07:31 07:32 1
6 DEGANA JN Live 08:18 08:32 1
7 KIRODA Live 08:42 08:43 1
8 KHATU Live 08:54 08:55 1
9 CHHOTI KHATU Live 09:02 09:03 1
10 PIRWA Live 09:14 09:15 1
11 KHUNKHUNA Live 09:22 09:23 1
12 MARWAR BALIA Live 09:33 09:34 1
13 DIDWANA Live 09:41 09:42 1
14 SANVRAD Live 09:53 09:54 1
15 BALSAMAND Live 10:02 10:03 1
16 LADNUN Live 10:12 10:14 1
17 SUJANGARH Live 10:26 10:28 1
18 TALCHHAPAR Live 10:42 10:43 1
19 PARHIHARA Live 10:54 10:55 1
20 LOHA Live 11:06 11:07 1
21 RATANGARH JN Live 11:30 Last 1

Train number 04851-MTD RTGH SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between MERTA ROAD JN and RATANGARH JN Stations. It covers total journey of 197 Kilometers in just 4 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Daily.


04851-MTD RTGH SPL from MERTA ROAD JN at 06:50 and arrives RATANGARH JN at 11:30 Daily. Train No. 04851-MTD RTGH SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 04851-MTD RTGH SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 04851-MTD RTGH SPL train time table. It will give you 04851-MTD RTGH SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 04851-MTD RTGH SPL

  1. What is 04851-MTD RTGH SPL train time table / running days?
    04851-MTD RTGH SPL runs Daily i.e. all 21 days between MERTA ROAD JN and RATANGARH JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 04851-MTD RTGH SPL?
    04851-MTD RTGH SPL departs from MERTA ROAD JN at 06:50 and arrives RATANGARH JN at 11:30 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 04851-MTD RTGH SPL covers?
    04851-MTD RTGH SPL covers total distance of 197 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 04851-MTD RTGH SPL?
    04851-MTD RTGH SPL runs at an average speed of 49 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 04851-MTD RTGH SPL route?
    04851-MTD RTGH SPL route is as follows - MERTA ROAD JN(MTD), KHEDULI(KQW), REN(REN), JALSU(JAC), JALSU NANAK(JACN), DEGANA JN(DNA), KIRODA(KRC), KHATU(KHTU), CHHOTI KHATU(CTKT), PIRWA(PW), KHUNKHUNA(KKNA), MARWAR BALIA(MBSK), DIDWANA(DIA), SANVRAD(SVO), BALSAMAND(BLSD), LADNUN(LAU), SUJANGARH(SUJH), TALCHHAPAR(TLC), PARHIHARA(PIH), LOHA(LOHA), RATANGARH JN(RTGH),

Full Trains List