04772-SGNR SDLP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04772 SGNR SDLP SPL SGNR SDLP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live First 18:45 1
2 BANWALI Live 19:00 19:02 1
3 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 19:13 19:14 1
4 SADULSHAHR Live 19:22 19:24 1
5 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 19:33 19:34 1
6 BUGLANWALI Live 19:39 19:40 1
7 DHOLIPAL Live 19:45 19:46 1
8 HIRNAWALI Live 19:52 19:53 1
9 JORKIAN Live 19:59 20:00 1
10 HANUMANGARH JN Live 20:10 21:05 1
11 HANUMANGARHTOWN Live 21:15 21:17 1
12 SHEREKAN Live 21:28 21:29 1
13 TIBI Live 21:37 21:39 1
14 TULWARA JHIL Live 21:49 21:51 1
15 ELLENABAD Live 22:02 22:04 1
16 KHINANIYAN Live 22:17 22:19 1
17 NOHAR Live 22:36 22:38 1
18 DIPLANA Live 22:49 22:50 1
19 GOGAMERI Live 23:05 23:07 1
20 TAHSIL BHADRA Live 23:20 23:23 1
21 ANUPSHAHR Live 23:40 23:42 1
22 SIDMUKH Live 23:51 23:53 1
23 NARWASI Live 00:08 00:10 2
24 SADULPUR JN Live 01:00 Last 2