04771-SDLP SGNR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04771 SDLP SGNR SPL SDLP SGNR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SADULPUR JN Live First 02:35 1
2 NARWASI Live 02:53 02:54 1
3 SIDMUKH Live 03:09 03:11 1
4 ANUPSHAHR Live 03:20 03:22 1
5 TAHSIL BHADRA Live 03:39 03:42 1
6 GOGAMERI Live 03:55 03:57 1
7 DIPLANA Live 04:12 04:13 1
8 NOHAR Live 04:24 04:26 1
9 KHINANIYAN Live 04:43 04:44 1
10 ELLENABAD Live 04:57 05:00 1
11 TULWARA JHIL Live 05:11 05:13 1
12 TIBI Live 05:23 05:25 1
13 SHEREKAN Live 05:33 05:34 1
14 HANUMANGARHTOWN Live 05:45 05:47 1
15 HANUMANGARH JN Live 06:10 07:00 1
16 JORKIAN Live 07:10 07:11 1
17 HIRNAWALI Live 07:17 07:18 1
18 DHOLIPAL Live 07:24 07:26 1
19 BUGLANWALI Live 07:31 07:32 1
20 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 07:37 07:38 1
21 SADULSHAHR Live 07:47 07:49 1
22 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 07:57 07:58 1
23 BANWALI Live 08:06 08:07 1
24 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live 08:35 Last 1