04771-SDLP SGNR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04771 SDLP-SGNR SPL SDLP SGNR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SADULPUR JN Live First 02:35 1
2 NARWASI Live 02:53 02:54 1
3 SIDMUKH Live 03:09 03:11 1
4 ANUPSHAHR Live 03:20 03:22 1
5 TAHSIL BHADRA Live 03:39 03:42 1
6 GOGAMERI Live 03:55 03:57 1
7 DIPLANA Live 04:12 04:13 1
8 NOHAR Live 04:24 04:26 1
9 KHINANIYAN Live 04:43 04:44 1
10 ELLENABAD Live 04:57 05:00 1
11 TULWARA JHIL Live 05:11 05:13 1
12 TIBI Live 05:23 05:25 1
13 SHEREKAN Live 05:33 05:34 1
14 HANUMANGARHTOWN Live 05:45 05:47 1
15 HANUMANGARH JN Live 06:10 07:15 1
16 JORKIAN Live 07:25 07:26 1
17 HIRNAWALI Live 07:32 07:33 1
18 DHOLIPAL Live 07:39 07:41 1
19 BUGLANWALI Live 07:46 07:47 1
20 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 07:52 07:53 1
21 SADULSHAHR Live 08:02 08:04 1
22 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 08:12 08:14 1
23 BANWALI Live 08:21 08:22 1
24 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live 08:45 Last 1

Train number 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between SADULPUR JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR Stations. It covers total journey of 244 Kilometers in just 6 Hour(s) 10 Mins and runs Daily.


04771-SDLP SGNR SPL from SADULPUR JN at 02:35 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 08:45 Daily. Train No. 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL train time table. It will give you 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL

  1. What is 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL train time table / running days?
    04771-SDLP SGNR SPL runs Daily i.e. all 24 days between SADULPUR JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL?
    04771-SDLP SGNR SPL departs from SADULPUR JN at 02:35 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 08:45 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL covers?
    04771-SDLP SGNR SPL covers total distance of 244 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL?
    04771-SDLP SGNR SPL runs at an average speed of 40 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 04771-SDLP SGNR SPL route?
    04771-SDLP SGNR SPL route is as follows - SADULPUR JN(SDLP), NARWASI(NRWI), SIDMUKH(SDMK), ANUPSHAHR(AUS), TAHSIL BHADRA(TSD), GOGAMERI(GAMI), DIPLANA(DPLN), NOHAR(NHR), KHINANIYAN(KNNA), ELLENABAD(ENB), TULWARA JHIL(TLI), TIBI(TIBI), SHEREKAN(SRKN), HANUMANGARHTOWN(HMO), HANUMANGARH JN(HMH), JORKIAN(JRKN), HIRNAWALI(HLW), DHOLIPAL(DPK), BUGLANWALI(BUGL), BUDHSINGHWALA(BDSW), SADULSHAHR(SDS), FATEH SINGHWALA(FSW), BANWALI(BWC), SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR),

Full Trains List