04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04770 SGNR HMH PASS SPL SGNR HMH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live First 15:30 1
2 BANWALI Live 15:44 15:45 1
3 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 15:53 15:54 1
4 SADULSHAHR Live 16:02 16:04 1
5 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 16:13 16:14 1
6 BUGLANWALI Live 16:19 16:20 1
7 DHOLIPAL Live 16:27 16:28 1
8 HIRNAWALI Live 16:34 16:35 1
9 JORKIAN Live 16:41 16:42 1
10 HANUMANGARH JN Live 17:05 Last 1

Train number 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between SHRI GANGANAGAR and HANUMANGARH JN Stations. It covers total journey of 67 Kilometers in just 1 Hour(s) 35 Mins and runs Daily.


04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL from SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:30 and arrives HANUMANGARH JN at 17:05 Daily. Train No. 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL train time table. It will give you 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL

  1. What is 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL train time table / running days?
    04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL runs Daily i.e. all 10 days between SHRI GANGANAGAR and HANUMANGARH JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL?
    04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL departs from SHRI GANGANAGAR at 15:30 and arrives HANUMANGARH JN at 17:05 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL covers?
    04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL covers total distance of 67 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL?
    04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL runs at an average speed of 67 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL route?
    04770-SGNR HMH PASS SPL route is as follows - SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR), BANWALI(BWC), FATEH SINGHWALA(FSW), SADULSHAHR(SDS), BUDHSINGHWALA(BDSW), BUGLANWALI(BUGL), DHOLIPAL(DPK), HIRNAWALI(HLW), JORKIAN(JRKN), HANUMANGARH JN(HMH),

Full Trains List