04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04769 HMH SGNR PASS SPL HMH SGNR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HANUMANGARH JN Live First 17:45 1
2 JORKIAN Live 17:55 17:56 1
3 HIRNAWALI Live 18:02 18:03 1
4 DHOLIPAL Live 18:08 18:10 1
5 BUGLANWALI Live 18:24 18:25 1
6 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 18:30 18:31 1
7 SADULSHAHR Live 18:42 18:44 1
8 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 18:53 18:54 1
9 BANWALI Live 19:01 19:03 1
10 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live 19:30 Last 1

Train number 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between HANUMANGARH JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR Stations. It covers total journey of 67 Kilometers in just 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins and runs Daily.


04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL from HANUMANGARH JN at 17:45 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:30 Daily. Train No. 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL train time table. It will give you 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL

  1. What is 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL train time table / running days?
    04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL runs Daily i.e. all 10 days between HANUMANGARH JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL?
    04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL departs from HANUMANGARH JN at 17:45 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 19:30 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL covers?
    04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL covers total distance of 67 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL?
    04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL runs at an average speed of 67 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL route?
    04769-HMH SGNR PASS SPL route is as follows - HANUMANGARH JN(HMH), JORKIAN(JRKN), HIRNAWALI(HLW), DHOLIPAL(DPK), BUGLANWALI(BUGL), BUDHSINGHWALA(BDSW), SADULSHAHR(SDS), FATEH SINGHWALA(FSW), BANWALI(BWC), SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR),

Full Trains List