04768-SGNR HMH SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04768 SGNR HMH SPL SGNR HMH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live First 11:00 1
2 BANWALI Live 11:14 11:15 1
3 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 11:23 11:24 1
4 SADULSHAHR Live 11:32 11:34 1
5 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 11:43 11:44 1
6 BUGLANWALI Live 11:49 11:50 1
7 DHOLIPAL Live 11:55 11:56 1
8 HIRNAWALI Live 12:02 12:03 1
9 JORKIAN Live 12:09 12:10 1
10 HANUMANGARH JN Live 12:25 Last 1