04767-HMH-SGNR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04767 HMH-SGNR SPL HMH SGNR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HANUMANGARH JN Live First 14:25 1
2 JORKIAN Live 14:35 14:36 1
3 HIRNAWALI Live 14:42 14:43 1
4 DHOLIPAL Live 14:50 14:52 1
5 BUGLANWALI Live 14:57 14:58 1
6 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 15:03 15:04 1
7 SADULSHAHR Live 15:17 15:20 1
8 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 15:28 15:29 1
9 BANWALI Live 15:40 15:46 1
10 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live 16:05 Last 1

Train number 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between HANUMANGARH JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR Stations. It covers total journey of 67 Kilometers in just 1 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Daily.


04767-HMH-SGNR SPL from HANUMANGARH JN at 14:25 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 16:05 Daily. Train No. 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL train time table. It will give you 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL

  1. What is 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL train time table / running days?
    04767-HMH-SGNR SPL runs Daily i.e. all 10 days between HANUMANGARH JN and SHRI GANGANAGAR on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL?
    04767-HMH-SGNR SPL departs from HANUMANGARH JN at 14:25 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 16:05 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL covers?
    04767-HMH-SGNR SPL covers total distance of 67 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL?
    04767-HMH-SGNR SPL runs at an average speed of 67 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 04767-HMH-SGNR SPL route?
    04767-HMH-SGNR SPL route is as follows - HANUMANGARH JN(HMH), JORKIAN(JRKN), HIRNAWALI(HLW), DHOLIPAL(DPK), BUGLANWALI(BUGL), BUDHSINGHWALA(BDSW), SADULSHAHR(SDS), FATEH SINGHWALA(FSW), BANWALI(BWC), SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR),

Full Trains List