04767-HMH SGNR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04767 HMH SGNR SPL HMH SGNR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HANUMANGARH JN Live First 14:30 1
2 JORKIAN Live 14:40 14:41 1
3 HIRNAWALI Live 14:47 14:48 1
4 DHOLIPAL Live 14:55 14:57 1
5 BUGLANWALI Live 15:02 15:03 1
6 BUDHSINGHWALA Live 15:08 15:09 1
7 SADULSHAHR Live 15:22 15:25 1
8 FATEH SINGHWALA Live 15:33 15:34 1
9 BANWALI Live 15:45 15:52 1
10 SHRI GANGANAGAR Live 16:15 Last 1