04418-NZM PUNE AC EXP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04418 NZM PUNE AC EXP SPL NZM PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 21:35 1
2 KOTA JN Live 03:00 03:10 2
3 RATLAM JN Live 07:05 07:10 2
4 VADODARA JN Live 10:57 11:07 2
5 SURAT Live 13:05 13:10 2
6 VAPI Live 14:45 14:47 2
7 VASAI ROAD Live 17:15 17:20 2
8 KALYAN JN Live 17:47 17:50 2
9 LONAVALA Live 19:38 19:40 2
10 PUNE JN Live 21:25 Last 2