04417-PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04417 PUNE NZM AC EXP SPL PUNE NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 05:15 1
2 LONAVALA Live 06:08 06:10 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 07:47 07:50 1
4 VASAI ROAD Live 09:00 09:10 1
5 VAPI Live 10:43 10:45 1
6 SURAT Live 12:10 12:20 1
7 VADODARA JN Live 14:03 14:13 1
8 RATLAM JN Live 18:20 18:30 1
9 KOTA JN Live 22:10 22:20 1
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 05:35 Last 2