04408-NZM DURG AC SUPFAST EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04408 NZM DURG AC SUPFAST EXP NZM DURG
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 15:55 1
2 JHANSI JN Live 20:38 20:43 1
3 SAUGOR Live 23:40 23:50 1
4 DAMOH Live 00:40 00:45 2
5 KATNI MURWARA Live 03:40 03:50 2
6 UMARIA Live 04:49 04:51 2
7 SHAHDOL Live 05:58 06:00 2
8 ANUPPUR JN Live 06:35 06:40 2
9 PENDRA ROAD Live 07:18 07:20 2
10 BILASPUR JN Live 09:45 10:05 2
11 BHATAPARA Live 10:43 10:45 2
12 RAIPUR JN Live 11:50 11:55 2
13 DURG Live 12:50 Last 2