04407-DURG NZM AC SUPFAST EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
04407 DURG NZM AC SUPFAST EXP DURG NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 DURG Live First 07:05 1
2 RAIPUR JN Live 07:40 07:45 1
3 BHATAPARA Live 08:40 08:42 1
4 BILASPUR JN Live 09:50 10:10 1
5 PENDRA ROAD Live 11:43 11:45 1
6 ANUPPUR JN Live 12:27 12:29 1
7 SHAHDOL Live 13:13 13:15 1
8 UMARIA Live 14:12 14:14 1
9 KATNI MURWARA Live 15:35 15:45 1
10 DAMOH Live 17:05 17:10 1
11 SAUGOR Live 18:10 18:15 1
12 JHANSI JN Live 21:40 21:45 1
13 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 04:30 Last 2