03130-APDJ KOAA Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
03130 APDJ KOAA APDJ KOAA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ALIPUR DUAR JN Live First 16:55 1
2 HASIMARA Live 17:45 17:47 1
3 BINNAGURI Live 18:33 18:35 1
4 NEW MAL JN Live 19:26 19:28 1
5 SILIGURI JN Live 21:25 21:27 1
6 NEW JALPAIGURI Live 21:45 22:05 1
7 KISHANGANJ Live 23:11 23:13 1
8 MALDA TOWN Live 02:00 02:15 2
9 RAMPUR HAT Live 04:45 04:47 2
10 BARDDHAMAN Live 06:55 06:57 2
11 KOLKATA Live 08:45 Last 2