03129-KOAA APDJ SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
03129 KOAA APDJ SPL KOAA APDJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLKATA Live First 22:45 1
2 BARDDHAMAN Live 00:11 00:13 2
3 RAMPUR HAT Live 02:08 02:10 2
4 MALDA TOWN Live 05:10 05:20 2
5 KISHANGANJ Live 07:15 07:17 2
6 NEW JALPAIGURI Live 09:00 09:20 2
7 SILIGURI JN Live 09:45 09:47 2
8 NEW MAL JN Live 11:00 11:02 2
9 BINNAGURI Live 11:58 12:00 2
10 HASIMARA Live 12:20 12:22 2
11 ALIPUR DUAR JN Live 13:25 Last 2