02856-ERS HWH EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02856 ERS HWH EXPRESS ERS HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ERNAKULAM JN Live First 08:50 1
2 ALUVA Live 09:10 09:12 1
3 THRISUR Live 09:58 10:00 1
4 PALAKKAD JN Live 11:25 11:27 1
5 COIMBATORE JN Live 12:40 12:45 1
6 ERODE JN Live 14:05 14:20 1
7 JOLARPETTAI Live 16:43 16:45 1
8 KATPADI JN Live 17:48 17:50 1
9 RENIGUNTA JN Live 20:20 20:35 1
10 NELLORE Live 22:26 22:28 1
11 ONGOLE Live 23:50 23:55 1
12 VIJAYAWADA JN Live 02:30 02:45 2
13 ELURU Live 03:38 03:40 2
14 RAJAHMUNDRY Live 04:58 05:00 2
15 VISAKHAPATNAM Live 08:25 08:45 2
16 BRAHMAPUR Live 13:05 13:07 2
17 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 15:30 15:40 2
18 BHUBANESWAR Live 16:05 16:10 2
19 CUTTACK Live 16:45 16:47 2
20 BHADRAK Live 18:28 18:30 2
21 KHARAGPUR JN Live 20:35 20:40 2
22 HOWRAH JN Live 23:00 Last 2