02822-SRC PUNE AC SF Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02822 SRC PUNE AC SF SRC PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SANTRAGACHI JN Live First 18:30 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 20:15 20:20 1
3 TATANAGAR JN Live 22:00 22:05 1
4 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 22:50 22:55 1
5 ROURKELA Live 00:13 00:28 2
6 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 01:58 02:00 2
7 BILASPUR JN Live 04:50 05:00 2
8 RAIPUR JN Live 06:25 06:30 2
9 DURG Live 07:18 07:20 2
10 NAGPUR Live 11:15 11:25 2
11 BHUSAVAL JN Live 16:30 16:40 2
12 PANVEL Live 23:35 23:40 2
13 PUNE JN Live 02:45 Last 3