02821-PUNE SRC AC SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02821 PUNE SRC AC SF SPL PUNE SRC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 10:30 1
2 PANVEL Live 13:00 13:05 1
3 BHUSAVAL JN Live 19:30 19:40 1
4 NAGPUR Live 01:20 01:30 2
5 DURG Live 04:51 04:53 2
6 RAIPUR JN Live 05:25 05:30 2
7 BILASPUR JN Live 07:20 07:30 2
8 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 10:20 10:22 2
9 ROURKELA Live 11:35 11:50 2
10 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 13:10 13:15 2
11 TATANAGAR JN Live 14:15 14:20 2
12 KHARAGPUR JN Live 16:00 16:05 2
13 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 18:15 Last 2