02810-PURI SRC SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02810 PURI SRC SPECIAL PURI SRC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PURI Live First 13:30 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 14:40 14:45 1
3 BHUBANESWAR Live 15:05 15:10 1
4 CUTTACK Live 15:40 15:45 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 16:53 16:55 1
6 BHADRAKH Live 17:30 17:32 1
7 BALASORE Live 18:15 18:17 1
8 KHARAGPUR JN Live 20:05 20:10 1
9 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 22:15 Last 1