02809-SRC PURI SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02809 SRC PURI SPECIAL SRC PURI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SANTRAGACHI JN Live First 19:00 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 20:27 20:32 1
3 BALASORE Live 22:00 22:02 1
4 BHADRAKH Live 23:05 23:07 1
5 JAJPUR K ROAD Live 23:33 23:35 1
6 CUTTACK Live 00:25 00:30 2
7 BHUBANESWAR Live 01:10 01:15 2
8 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 01:45 01:55 2
9 PURI Live 03:20 Last 2