02126-ASR NGP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02126 ASR NGP SPL ASR NGP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRITSAR JN Live First 04:20 1
2 JALANDHAR CITY Live 05:30 05:35 1
3 LUDHIANA JN Live 06:25 06:30 1
4 AMBALA CANT JN Live 08:15 08:20 1
5 NEW DELHI Live 10:55 11:15 1
6 AGRA CANTT Live 13:50 13:55 1
7 GWALIOR JN. Live 15:48 15:53 1
8 JHANSI JN Live 17:15 17:25 1
9 BHOPAL JN Live 21:30 21:35 1
10 HABIBGANJ Live 21:43 21:45 1
11 NAGPUR Live 04:25 Last 2