02125-NGP ASR NGP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02125 NGP ASR NGP SPL NGP ASR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 17:50 1
2 BHOPAL JN Live 00:35 00:45 2
3 JHANSI JN Live 05:45 05:55 2
4 GWALIOR JN. Live 07:05 07:10 2
5 AGRA CANTT Live 09:25 09:30 2
6 NEW DELHI Live 13:35 13:55 2
7 AMBALA CANT JN Live 16:50 16:55 2
8 LUDHIANA JN Live 18:30 18:35 2
9 JALANDHAR CITY Live 19:25 19:30 2
10 AMRITSAR JN Live 21:05 Last 2