02124-AJNI PUNE SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02124 AJNI PUNE SPL AJNI PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJNI Live First 19:50 1
2 WARDHA JN Live 20:50 20:53 1
3 DHAMANGAON Live 21:35 21:36 1
4 BADNERA JN Live 22:37 22:40 1
5 AKOLA JN Live 23:40 23:45 1
6 BHUSAVAL JN Live 01:50 02:00 2
7 MANMAD JN Live 04:20 04:25 2
8 KOPARGAON Live 06:38 06:40 2
9 DAUND JN Live 10:00 10:15 2
10 PUNE JN Live 11:45 Last 2