02123-PUNE NGP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
02123 PUNE NGP SPL PUNE AJNI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 15:15 1
2 DAUND JN Live 16:25 16:35 1
3 KOPARGAON Live 19:33 19:35 1
4 MANMAD JN Live 20:35 20:40 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:45 22:50 1
6 AKOLA JN Live 00:50 00:55 2
7 BADNERA JN Live 02:25 02:30 2
8 DHAMANGAON Live 03:02 03:03 2
9 WARDHA JN Live 03:40 03:43 2
10 AJNI Live 05:15 Last 2