01708-ATT JBP BI WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01708 ATT JBP BI WEEKLY SPL ATT JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 ATARI Live First 14:45 1
2 AMRITSAR JN Live 15:40 15:50 1
3 BEAS Live 16:20 16:22 1
4 JALANDHAR CITY Live 16:55 17:00 1
5 LUDHIANA JN Live 18:00 18:10 1
6 AMBALA CANT JN Live 21:10 21:15 1
7 NEW DELHI Live 01:30 02:00 2
8 MATHURA JN Live 04:25 04:27 2
9 AGRA CANTT Live 05:20 05:25 2
10 GWALIOR JN. Live 07:20 07:22 2
11 JHANSI JN Live 08:50 09:00 2
12 LALITPUR Live 10:20 10:22 2
13 MALKHERI Live 11:50 11:52 2
14 SAUGOR Live 13:00 13:05 2
15 DAMOH Live 14:10 14:15 2
16 KATNI MURWARA Live 16:05 16:10 2
17 JABALPUR Live 17:20 Last 2