01707-JBP ATT BI WEEKLY SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01707 JBP ATT BI WEEKLY SPL JBP ATT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 09:15 1
2 KATNI MURWARA Live 10:28 10:30 1
3 DAMOH Live 11:58 12:00 1
4 SAUGOR Live 13:00 13:05 1
5 MALKHERI Live 14:10 14:12 1
6 LALITPUR Live 15:15 15:17 1
7 JHANSI JN Live 16:35 16:45 1
8 GWALIOR JN. Live 18:00 18:02 1
9 AGRA CANTT Live 19:45 19:50 1
10 MATHURA JN Live 20:48 20:50 1
11 NEW DELHI Live 00:20 00:50 2
12 AMBALA CANT JN Live 04:00 04:05 2
13 LUDHIANA JN Live 07:45 07:55 2
14 JALANDHAR CITY Live 08:57 09:02 2
15 BEAS Live 09:40 09:42 2
16 AMRITSAR JN Live 10:45 10:55 2
17 ATARI Live 11:45 Last 2