Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

01706-JBP BDTS SF SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01706 JBP BDTS SF SPECIAL JBP BDTS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 14:20 1
2 NARSINGHPUR Live 15:38 15:40 1
3 PIPARIYA Live 16:38 16:40 1
4 ITARSI JN Live 18:10 18:25 1
5 HOSHANGABAD Live 18:50 18:52 1
6 HABIBGANJ Live 19:55 20:00 1
7 BHOPAL JN Live 20:25 20:35 1
8 UJJAIN JN Live 23:00 23:05 1
9 RATLAM JN Live 00:35 00:45 2
10 VADODARA JN Live 05:05 05:10 2
11 SURAT Live 06:50 06:55 2
12 VAPI Live 08:13 08:15 2
13 BORIVALI Live 10:25 10:27 2
14 BANDRA TERMINUS Live 11:15 Last 2