01705-BDTS JBP SF SPECIAL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01705 BDTS JBP SF SPECIAL BDTS JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BANDRA TERMINUS Live First 20:30 1
2 BORIVALI Live 21:15 21:17 1
3 VAPI Live 22:48 22:50 1
4 SURAT Live 00:47 00:49 2
5 VADODARA JN Live 02:40 02:45 2
6 RATLAM JN Live 06:15 06:25 2
7 UJJAIN JN Live 07:55 08:00 2
8 BHOPAL JN Live 11:25 11:35 2
9 HABIBGANJ Live 11:47 11:52 2
10 HOSHANGABAD Live 13:38 13:40 2
11 ITARSI JN Live 14:05 14:20 2
12 PIPARIYA Live 15:18 15:20 2
13 NARSINGHPUR Live 16:38 16:40 2
14 JABALPUR Live 18:55 Last 2