01656-JBP PUNE SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01656 JBP PUNE SPL JBP PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 09:00 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 09:06 09:08 1
3 NARSINGHPUR Live 10:13 10:15 1
4 PIPARIYA Live 11:23 11:25 1
5 ITARSI JN Live 12:45 12:55 1
6 HARDA Live 13:45 13:47 1
7 KHANDWA Live 15:20 15:25 1
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 16:50 17:00 1
9 MANMAD JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
10 KOPARGAON Live 20:53 20:55 1
11 AHMADNAGAR Live 22:57 23:00 1
12 DAUND JN Live 01:55 02:10 2
13 PUNE JN Live 04:05 Last 2