01655-PUNE JBP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01655 PUNE JBP SPL PUNE JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 10:45 1
2 DAUND JN Live 12:05 12:15 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 13:57 14:00 1
4 KOPARGAON Live 15:58 16:00 1
5 MANMAD JN Live 17:20 17:25 1
6 BHUSAVAL JN Live 20:10 20:20 1
7 KHANDWA Live 23:40 23:45 1
8 HARDA Live 00:55 00:57 2
9 ITARSI JN Live 02:20 02:30 2
10 PIPARIYA Live 03:18 03:20 2
11 NARSINGHPUR Live 04:38 04:40 2
12 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:07 06:09 2
13 JABALPUR Live 06:15 Last 2