01414-MRJ SUR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01414 MRJ SUR SPL MRJ SUR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MIRAJ JN Live First 15:25 1
2 ARAG Live 15:44 15:45 1
3 SULGARE Live 16:03 16:04 1
4 KAVATHE MAHANKL Live 16:14 16:16 1
5 DHALGAON Live 16:40 16:42 1
6 JATH ROAD Live 16:59 17:00 1
7 MHASODA DONGAR Live 17:07 17:08 1
8 SANGOLA Live 17:20 17:22 1
9 PANDHARPUR Live 18:00 18:10 1
10 MODNIMB Live 18:37 18:39 1
11 KURDUVADI Live 19:10 19:15 1
12 MADHA Live 19:32 19:34 1
13 MOHOL Live 20:03 20:05 1
14 SOLAPUR JN Live 21:10 Last 1