01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01413 SUR MRJ SUR SPL SUR MRJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOLAPUR JN Live First 06:00 1
2 MOHOL Live 06:27 06:29 1
3 MADHA Live 06:54 06:56 1
4 KURDUVADI Live 07:55 08:00 1
5 MODNIMB Live 08:20 08:22 1
6 PANDHARPUR Live 08:55 09:05 1
7 SANGOLA Live 09:30 09:32 1
8 MHASODA DONGAR Live 09:52 09:53 1
9 JATH ROAD Live 10:00 10:01 1
10 DHALGAON Live 10:20 10:22 1
11 KAVATHE MAHANKL Live 10:38 10:40 1
12 SULGARE Live 10:51 10:52 1
13 ARAG Live 11:10 11:11 1
14 MIRAJ JN Live 12:15 Last 1

Train number 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL is a HOLIDAY SPL(Train Type) which runs between SOLAPUR JN and MIRAJ JN Stations. It covers total journey of 267 Kilometers in just 6 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Daily.


01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL from SOLAPUR JN at 06:00 and arrives MIRAJ JN at 12:15 Daily. Train No. 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL train time table. It will give you 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL

  1. What is 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL train time table / running days?
    01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL runs Daily i.e. all 14 days between SOLAPUR JN and MIRAJ JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL?
    01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL departs from SOLAPUR JN at 06:00 and arrives MIRAJ JN at 12:15 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL covers?
    01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL covers total distance of 267 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL?
    01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL runs at an average speed of 44 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL route?
    01413-SUR-MRJ SUR SPL route is as follows - SOLAPUR JN(SUR), MOHOL(MO), MADHA(MA), KURDUVADI(KWV), MODNIMB(MLB), PANDHARPUR(PVR), SANGOLA(SGLA), MHASODA DONGAR(MSDG), JATH ROAD(JTRD), DHALGAON(DLGN), KAVATHE MAHANKL(KVK), SULGARE(SGRE), ARAG(ARAG), MIRAJ JN(MRJ),

Full Trains List