01413-SUR MRJ SUR SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01413 SUR MRJ SUR SPL SUR MRJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SOLAPUR JN Live First 06:00 1
2 MOHOL Live 06:27 06:29 1
3 MADHA Live 06:54 06:56 1
4 KURDUVADI Live 07:55 08:00 1
5 MODNIMB Live 08:20 08:22 1
6 PANDHARPUR Live 08:55 09:05 1
7 SANGOLA Live 09:30 09:32 1
8 MHASODA DONGAR Live 09:52 09:53 1
9 JATH ROAD Live 10:00 10:01 1
10 DHALGAON Live 10:20 10:22 1
11 KAVATHE MAHANKL Live 10:38 10:40 1
12 SULGARE Live 10:51 10:52 1
13 ARAG Live 11:10 11:11 1
14 MIRAJ JN Live 12:15 Last 1