01240-AMI PUNE SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01240 AMI PUNE SPL AMI PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRAVATI Live First 12:45 1
2 BADNERA JN Live 13:05 13:10 1
3 AKOLA JN Live 14:10 14:15 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 16:15 16:25 1
5 JALGAON JN Live 16:48 16:50 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 19:05 19:10 1
7 KOPARGAON Live 20:18 20:20 1
8 AHMADNAGAR Live 22:57 23:00 1
9 DAUND JN Live 01:05 01:20 2
10 PUNE JN Live 02:45 Last 2