01239-PUNE AMI SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01239 PUNE AMI SPL PUNE AMI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 15:15 1
2 DAUND JN Live 16:25 16:35 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 17:52 17:55 1
4 KOPARGAON Live 19:33 19:35 1
5 MANMAD JN Live 20:30 20:35 1
6 JALGAON JN Live 22:08 22:10 1
7 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:40 22:45 1
8 AKOLA JN Live 00:50 00:55 2
9 BADNERA JN Live 02:30 02:35 2
10 AMRAVATI Live 03:15 Last 2