01136-SNSI DR BJP SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
01136 SNSI DR BJP SPL SNSI DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SAINAGAR SIRIDI Live First 08:25 1
2 KOPARGAON Live 09:33 09:35 1
3 MANMAD JN Live 10:50 10:55 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 11:40 11:42 1
5 IGATPURI Live 13:05 13:10 1
6 KALYAN JN Live 14:49 14:51 1
7 THANE Live 15:11 15:13 1
8 DADAR Live 16:00 Last 1